Champions Trophy mannen 1989: verschil tussen versies
Verwijderde inhoud Toegevoegde inhoud
Regel 22:
* West-Duitsland-Pakistan 4-1
== Eindstand voorronde ==
{| class="wikitable" style=" text-align:center; font-size:100%;" width
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=7%|{{afkorting|+/–|Doelsaldo}}
! width=
|-
|{{goud}}||align=left|{{AUShcm}}
|