Serge Tabekou: verschil tussen versies
Verwijderde inhoud Toegevoegde inhoud
Versie 44185517 van 2A02:1811:C501:2A00:A4CA:1A06:2491:664A (overleg) ongedaan gemaakt. nog niet |
|||
Regel 83:
|-
|2014/15
|rowspan=2|[[AA Gent]]
|rowspan=2|{{BE-VLAG}}
|rowspan=2|[[Jupiler Pro League]]
|0
|0
Regel 92:
|—
|—
|
|
|'''
|'''1
|-
|2015/16
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|'''0
|'''0
|-
|-bgcolor=E6E6FA
|colspan=4|'''Club totaal||'''
|-
!colspan=4 width=40%|Carrière totaal
!width=6%|'''1▼
!width=6%|'''0
!width=6%|'''0
Regel 107 ⟶ 121:
!width=6%|'''0
!width=6%|'''0
!width=6%|'''
▲!width=6%|'''1
▲!width=6%|'''1
!width=6%|'''1
|}
|