Edin Džeko: verschil tussen versies
Verwijderde inhoud Toegevoegde inhoud
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
|||
Regel 198:
|-
|[[Engels voetbalkampioenschap 2010/11|2010/11]]
|rowspan=2|[[Manchester City]]
|rowspan=2|{{EN-VLAG}}
|rowspan=2|[[Premier League]]
|
|
|2
|2
Regel 209:
|0
|0
|'''
|'''
|-
|[[Engels voetbalkampioenschap 2011/12|2011/12]]
|3
|6
Regel 229 ⟶ 224:
|'''5'''
|-bgcolor=E6E6FA
|colspan=4|'''Engeland'''||'''
|-
!colspan=4 width=40%|Carrière totaal
!width=6%|'''
!width=6%|'''
!width=6%|'''
!width=6%|'''
!width=6%|'''
!width=6%|'''
!width=6%|'''0'''
!width=6%|'''0'''
!width=6%|'''
!width=6%|'''
|}
|